Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Line Dance Association
Of Australia

 

N S W

Aberdeen
John Heard
- 02 6542 5576 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
Abermain
Patricia Davies
- 02 4991 3378 -
Albury
Daniel Keshan
- 0416 100 781 - mexicancowboys@hotmail.com
Allambie Heights
Betty Chard
- 02 9871 1983 -
Alstonville
Christine Harvey
- 02 6628 3503 -
Armidale
Claude McFayden
- 02 6772 6312 - claudemcfayden@optusnet.com.au
Austral
Jan Oberg
- 02 4647 2115 -
Ballina
Patricia Burn
- 02 6628 1323 - pandburn@nor.com.au
Balmain
Tamar Goldstein
- 02 9560 8136 - tamardtl@tpg.com.au
Banglow
Dixie Hawke
- 02 6672 5681 - youno4@in.com.au
Bankstown
Tracie Lee
- 02 9790 8484 - tracielee@one.net.au
Barringtop
Nikki Tamassy
- 02 6558 4346 - sane@midcoast.com.au
Bathurst
Margaret Fulton
- 02 6331 4396 - margfulton@bigpond.com
Baulkham Hills
Margret Pacitti
- 02 9639 4644 - bornto@eisa.com.au
Belmore
Gordon Elliott
- 02 9550 6789 -
Colleen Satchell
- 02 9668 9924 - erinlee@zip.com.au
Berry
Vivianne Cockburn
- 02 4262 2514 -
Beverly Hills
Tracie Lee
- 02 9790 8484 - tracielee@one.net.au
Bexley
Norma Hull
- 02 9533 2773 - normahull@bigpond.com
Blacktown
Greg North
- 02 9624 3129 - gndg@optushome.com.au
Bondi
Kim Torchia
- 02 9661 7000 -
Brighton
Tracie Lee
- 02 9790 8484 - tracielee@one.net.au
Budgewoi
Norma Bridges
- 02 4388 4899 -
Cambridge Gardens
Bill Monsieur
- 02 4777 4718 - linedance@pnc.com.au
Camden
Jan Oberg
- 02 4647 2115 -
Cammeray
Lynette Friee
- 02 9427 0828 -
Caringbah
Colleen Satchell
- 02 9668 9924 - erinlee@zip.com.au
Cessnock
Patricia Davies
- 02 4991 3378 -
Coffs Harbour
Maureen Nutting
- 02 6652 9635 - tarneen@bigpond.com
Robyn Ward
- 02 6568 7232 - hcboot@tsn.cc
Condobolin
Donna Sayers
- 02 6895 2803 -
Condong
Dixie Hawke
- 02 6672 5681 - youno4@in.com.au
Corown
Kaylene Robinson
- 03 6033 4012 -
Cronulla
Norma Hull
- 02 9533 2773 - normahull@bigpond.com
Dee Why
Margaret Niven
- 02 9450 0345 -
Deniliquin
Jenny Walker
- 03 5885 2266 -
Denistone East
Noel Bradey
- 0412 317 589 - strictly@zip.com.au
Denman
John Heard
- 02 6542 5576 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
Shelley Stevenson
- 02 6571 5513 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
Durrumbal
Dixie Hawke
- 02 6672 5681 - youno4@in.com.au
Enfield
Tamar Goldstein
- 02 9560 8136 - tamardtl@tpg.com.au
Finley
Jenny Walker
- 03 5885 2266 -
Five Dock
Noel Bradey
- 0412 317 589 - strictly@zip.com.au
Mary Murphy
- 02 9713 8266 -
Forestville
Betty Chard
- 02 9871 1983 -
Frenchs Forest
Betty Chard
- 02 9871 1983 -
Glenhaven
Lyn Booth
- 02 9482 7333 - sinbad@one.net.au
Gloucester
Nikki Tamassy
- 02 6558 4346 - sane@midcoast.com.au
Grafton
June Glen
- 02 6649 4540 -
Grafton South
June Glen
- 02 6649 4540 -
Granville
Kelvin Dale
- 02 9834 5760 - redhotcountry@ozemail.com.au
Griffith
Val Wynne
- 02 6962 3980 -
Guildford
Margret Pacitti
- 02 9639 4644 - bornto@eisa.com.au
Gunnedah
Vicki Grover
- 02 6742 1675 - vickigrover@hotmail.com
Gymea
Colleen Satchell
- 02 9668 9924 - erinlee@zip.com.au
Hawks Nest
Christine Marko
- 02 4930 8276 -
Hillsdale
Sandy Hawkins
- 02 9314 2845 - lassoo@one.net.au
Holbrook
Margaret Flanigan
- 02 6025 8818 - mflanigan@albury.net.au
Hurlston Park
Noel Bradey
- 0412 317 589 - strictly@zip.com.au
Hurstville South
Norma Hull
- 02 9533 2773 - normahull@bigpond.com
Huskison
Vivianne Cockburn
- 02 4262 2514 -
Katoomba
Jean Murphy
- 02 4782 1387 - thatsme@hermes.net.au
Katoomba Nth
Jean Murphy
- 02 4782 1387 - thatsme@hermes.net.au
Kingsford
Sandy Hawkins
- 02 9314 2845 - lassoo@one.net.au
Kundabung
Robyn Ward
- 02 6568 7232 - hcboot@tsn.cc
Kurri Kurri
Christine Marko
- 02 4930 8276 -
Lake Heights
Kathleen Frisch
- 02 4297 5845 - k.frisch@mpx.com.au
Leeton
Tracey Camm
- 02 6953 7538 - liners@dragnet.com.au
Leura
Jean Murphy
- 02 4782 1387 - thatsme@hermes.net.au
Lilyfield
Tamar Goldstein
- 02 9560 8136 - tamardtl@tpg.com.au
Lismore
Beryl Brilley
- 02 6624 1299 -
Liverpool
Gordon Elliott
- 02 9550 6789 -
Lorn
Frances Phillip
- 02 4990 2811 -
Maitland
Frances Phillip
- 02 4990 2811 -
Maroubra
Kim Torchia
- 02 9661 7000 -
Mascot
Sandy Hawkins
- 02 9314 2845 - lassoo@one.net.au
Merrylands
Margret Pacitti
- 02 9639 4644 - bornto@eisa.com.au
Miranda
Noel Bradey
- 0412 317 589 - strictly@zip.com.au
Colleen Satchell
- 02 9668 9924 - erinlee@zip.com.au
Moama
Kay Blakeley
- 03 5484 3264 - blakeley@origin.net.au
Mosman
Lynette Friee
- 02 9427 0828 -
Mount Druitt
Georgina Parker
- 02 9838 4909 - grizzlya@ihug.com.au
Mt Pritchard
Kelvin Dale
- 02 9834 5760 - redhotcountry@ozemail.com.au
Murrurundi
John Heard
- 02 6542 5576 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
Murwillumbah
Dixie Hawke
- 02 6672 5681 - youno4@in.com.au
Muswellbrook
John Heard
- 02 6542 5576 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
Nambucca Heads
Robyn Ward
- 02 6568 7232 - hcboot@tsn.cc
Narellan
Pam Ackary
- 02 4625 6985 -
Robert Begg
- 02 9606 6660 - begg@ispdr.com.au
Oak Flats
Trevor Green
- 042 975 814 -
Beverley Heather
- 02 4296 1333 -
Orange
Carmel Hordern
- 02 6368 2657 -
Parramatta
Margret Pacitti
- 02 9639 4644 - bornto@eisa.com.au
Port Macquarie
Barbara Loader
- 02 6583 1628 -
Cathryn Proudfoot
- 02 6566 7860 - shutthegate@hotmail.com
Redfern
Noel Bradey
- 0412 317 589 - strictly@zip.com.au
Riverstone
Jill Smith
- 02 9627 2403 -
Riverwood
Norma Hull
- 02 9533 2773 - normahull@bigpond.com
Rooty Hill
Tracie Lee
- 02 9790 8484 - tracielee@one.net.au
Rose Hill
Greg North
- 02 9624 3129 - gndg@optushome.com.au
Ryde
Gordon Elliott
- 02 9550 6789 -
Sawtell
Rahlene Turner
- 02 6565 0021 -
Robyn Ward
- 02 6568 7232 - hcboot@tsn.cc
Singleton
John Heard
- 02 6542 5576 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
Shelley Stevenson
- 02 6571 5513 - sewnice@nobbys.net.au
South West Rocks
Cathryn Proudfoot
- 02 6566 7860 - shutthegate@hotmail.com
St Marys
Bill Monsieur
- 02 4777 4718 - linedance@pnc.com.au
St Marys Nth
Bill Monsieur
- 02 4777 4718 - linedance@pnc.com.au
Strond
Nikki Tamassy
- 02 6558 4346 - sane@midcoast.com.au
Tamworth
Lorraine Shelton
- 02 6765 6216 - stleon@optusnet.com
Tamworth Sth
Val Hufton
- 02 6765 8590 -
Thirlmere
Wendy Eastaway
- 02 4657 1276 -
Urunga
Robyn Ward
- 02 6568 7232 - hcboot@tsn.cc
Wamberal
Norma Bridges
- 02 4388 4899 -
Wardell
Patricia Burn
- 02 6628 1323 - pandburn@nor.com.au
Warilla
Beverley Heather
- 02 4296 1333 -
Werrington
Bill Monsieur
- 02 4777 4718 - linedance@pnc.com.au
West Kempsey
Cathryn Proudfoot
- 02 6566 7860 - shutthegate@hotmail.com
Weston
Christine Marko
- 02 4930 8276 -
Wetherill Park
Carlos Betonio
- 02 9837 4634 -
Windang
Kathleen Frisch
- 02 4297 5845 - k.frisch@mpx.com.au
Yagoona
Noel Bradey
- 0412 317 589 - strictly@zip.com.au
Michael Vera-Lobos
- 0412 317 588 - strictly@zip.com.au
Yenda
Val Wynne
- 02 6962 3980 -

N T

Alice Springs
Susan Stanes
- 08 8952 9060 - zanaz@ozemail.com.au
Coconut Grove
Gary Collins
- 08 8983 1982 - gazdance@telstra.easymail.com.au
Darwin
Gary Collins
- 08 8983 1982 - gazdance@telstra.easymail.com.au
Howard Springs
Gary Collins
- 08 8983 1982 - gazdance@telstra.easymail.com.au
Karama
Gary Collins
- 08 8983 1982 - gazdance@telstra.easymail.com.au

Q L D

Algester
Eslyn Heaton
- 07 3273 7199 - heaton@ecn.net.au
Atherton
Wanda Hellyer
- 07 4091 3920 -
Faye Hoffensetz
- 07 4091 3497 -
Biggenden
Paula Boyd
- 07 4129 9224 - bushlinedance@auoo.com
Blackwater
Victor Mead
- 07 4982 5926 - danceman@network.com.au
Bli Bli
Faye Ryan
- 07 5448 6354 -
Bribie Island
Barbara Chester
- 07 5498 6834 - barbcountry@hotkey.net.au
Bundaberg
Jan Atkins
- 07 4152 2299 - atkinskbjg@hotmail.com
Lorraine Caton
- 07 4151 6270 -
Margaret Lihs
- 07 4151 2861 -
Bunya
Joy Powell
- 07 38512932 -
Caboolture
Barbara Chester
- 07 5498 6834 - barbcountry@hotkey.net.au
Suzzanne Hinds
- 07 5496 3252 - suzzannehinds@hotmail.com
Charters Towers
Colleen Archer
- 07 4787 2467 -
Chermside
Sue Coats
- 07 3298 5397 -
Corinda
Robyn Rodwell
- 07 3878 3656 -
Dabeem
Kerryn Ryan
- 07 4683 2145 -
Daguilar
Suzzanne Hinds
- 07 5496 3252 - suzzannehinds@hotmail.com
Daisy Hill
Debbie Greaves
- 07 3341 8059 - dallas.linedancers@quicknet.com.au
Dalby
Lynette Hughes
- 07 4662 4986 -
Dingo
Victor Mead
- 07 4982 5926 - danceman@network.com.au
Dysart
Michelle Kirkman
- 07 4958 1591 -
Enoggera
Joy Powell
- 07 38512932 -
Gatton
Julie Reck
- 07 4630 5310 - dryrockgulch@bigpond.com.au
Holland Park
Debbie Greaves
- 07 3341 8059 - dallas.linedancers@quicknet.com.au
Humpybong
Dianne Miller
- 07 3880 1622 -
Indooroopilly
Robyn Rodwell
- 07 3878 3656 -
Kallangur
Margaret Stuckey
- 07 3285 1500 - stuckey@hotkey.net.au
Kawana
Faye Ryan
- 07 5448 6354 -
Kendron
Barbara Chester
- 07 5498 6834 - barbcountry@hotkey.net.au
Kingston
Eslyn Heaton
- 07 3273 7199 - heaton@ecn.net.au
Kirwan
Daphney Brease
- 07 4773 5423 -
Mackay
Sharon Fry
- 07 4957 6991 -
Maroochydore
Faye Ryan
- 07 5448 6354 -
Mitchelton
Robyn Menerey
- 07 3264 2789 -
Mourilyan
Billee Wilson
- 07 4061 8937 -
Mt. Samson
Sue Coats
- 07 3298 5397 -
Nooserville
Faye Ryan
- 07 5448 6354 -
Faye Ryan
- 07 5448 6354 -
Petri
Margaret Stuckey
- 07 3285 1500 - stuckey@hotkey.net.au
Redcliffe
Suzzanne Hinds
- 07 5496 3252 - suzzannehinds@hotmail.com
Don Mc Ritchie
- 07 3283 6632 - mcritchie@1primus.com.au
Dianne Miller
- 07 3880 1622 -
Samford
Sue Coats
- 07 3298 5397 -
Sarina
Sharon Fry
- 07 4957 6991 -
Springwood
Debbie Greaves
- 07 3341 8059 - dallas.linedancers@quicknet.com.au
Stanthorpe
Kerryn Ryan
- 07 4683 2145 -
Tully
Billee Wilson
- 07 4061 8937 -
Wavell Heights
Sue Coats
- 07 3298 5397 -

S A

Ardrossan
Ross Atkinson
- 08 8835 1386 - budda@netyp.com.au
Balaklava
Chris Goodfellow
- 08 8842 3124 -
Di Scott
- 08 8845 8069 - airlie@rbe.net.au
Black Forest
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Brighton
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Camden Park
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Clare
Chris Goodfellow
- 08 8842 3124 -
Di Scott
- 08 8845 8069 - airlie@rbe.net.au
Clarence Park
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Clovelly Park
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Elizabeth West
Eddy Knipe
- 0413 846 070 -
Findon
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Gawler
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Ingle Farm
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Kadina
Lorraine Harvey
- 08 8825 3726 - bdenim@yp-connect.net
Maitland
Ross Atkinson
- 08 8835 1386 - budda@netyp.com.au
Mitchell Park
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Modbury North
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Morphett Vale
Darren Bridgland
- 08 8382 4642 -
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Munno Para
Jenny Bounds
- 08 8254 7110 - jbound@arcom.com.au
Noarlunga
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Payneham
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Plympton Park
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Port Pirie
Beverly Partridge
- 08 8633 0160 - partytam@tell.net.au
Port Vicent
Ross Atkinson
- 08 8835 1386 - budda@netyp.com.au
Prospect
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Reynella
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Salisbury East
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Seaton
Darren Bridgland
- 08 8382 4642 -
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Snowtown
Karen Mulders
- 08 8821 2635 -
Tea Tree Gully
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au
Victor Harbor
Peter Heath
- 08 8281 4767 - linedance_sa@picknowl.com.au

V I C

Altona
Helen Burnett
- 03 9305 7989 - countryfunbootscootin@hotmail.com
Anglesea
Max Kitchen
- 03 5261 3980 -
Ascot Vale
Jenny Hooper
- 03 9318 7718 -
Bairnsdale
Marlene Lansbury
- 03 5152 6000 -
Ballan
Ella Young
- 03 5368 1354 -
Bayswater
Cherine Stiller
- 03 5942 9005 -
Bayswater Nth
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Bendigo
Ricky Giles
- 0409 333 054 -
Ricky Giles
- 0409 333 054 -
Robyn Hill
- 03 5449 6477 -
Blackburn
Anne Bradbury
- 03 9822 5903 - whitesco0t.@one.net.au
John Ikin
- 03 9759 7283 - jikin@relax.com.au
Blackburn Sth
Anne Bradbury
- 03 9822 5903 - whitesco0t.@one.net.au
Boronia
John Ikin
- 03 9759 7283 - jikin@relax.com.au
Braybrook
Jenny Hooper
- 03 9318 7718 -
Briar Hill
Caroline Stoll
- 03 9467 2028 -
Bulleon
Anne Bradbury
- 03 9822 5903 - whitesco0t.@one.net.au
Bundoora
Caroline Stoll
- 03 9467 2028 -
Burwood East
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Castlemain
Barbara Mills
- 03 5473 4343 -
Chelsea Heights
Evelyn Townley
- 03 9772 7749 -
Colac
Les Harwood
- 03 52312864 -
Congupna
Fay Willcox
- 03 5825 5165 -
Corio
Marisa Chiappi
- 03 9481 7396 -
Cranbourne
Margaret Murphy
- 03 9782 2985 - bootsnus@hotmail.com
Croydon
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Croydon Hills
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Dandenong
Cherine Stiller
- 03 5942 9005 -
Dandenong North
Ann Thomson - Buhler
- 03 9700 2148 -
Diamond Creek
Caroline Stoll
- 03 9467 2028 -
Elsternwick
Sue Simon
- 03 9527 6978 - sue.simon@bigpond.com
Eltham
Caroline Stoll
- 03 9467 2028 -
Endeavour Hills
Evelyn Townley
- 03 9772 7749 -
Epping
Allan Burr
- 03 9309 4304 - akburr@bigpond.com
Essendon
John Bishop
- 03 9372 6323 - stetson@ozemail.com.au
Fitzroy
Neville Flegg
- 0418 306 321 - clogger@ozemail.com.au
Flemington
John Bishop
- 03 9372 6323 - stetson@ozemail.com.au
Gladstone Park
Allan Burr
- 03 9309 4304 - akburr@bigpond.com
Glenray
Helen Burnett
- 03 9305 7989 - countryfunbootscootin@hotmail.com
Hamilton
Linda Rook
- 03 5572 2629 - lbrook@ansonic.com.au
Hazelwood North
Joan Gardner
- 03 5169 1623 - gardner@m150.aone.net.au
Highett
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Kew
Helen Burnett
- 03 9305 7989 - countryfunbootscootin@hotmail.com
Keysborough
Evelyn Townley
- 03 9772 7749 -
Korumburra
Julie Foote
- 03 5659 2222 - bruclie@start.com.au
Roslyn Uren
- 03 5657 7238 -
Krowera
Roslyn Uren
- 03 5657 7238 -
Kyabram
Kay Blakeley
- 03 5484 3264 - blakeley@origin.net.au
Maffra
Cheryl Gell
- 03 5148 2446 -
Malvern
Sue Simon
- 03 9527 6978 - sue.simon@bigpond.com
Maryborough
Doreen Petrov
- 03 5464 7284 -
Mitcham
Anne Bradbury
- 03 9822 5903 - whitesco0t.@one.net.au
Lynne Miller
- 03 9893 4776 -
Mooroolbark
Janet Ziino
- 03 5780 1421 -
Mooroopna
Fay Willcox
- 03 5825 5165 -
Mordialloc
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Mt Waverley
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Myrtleford
Jenny Daly
- 03 5752 1672 -
Aub. Walker
- 02 6026 5140 - a_walker@tpg.com.au
Noble Park
Jenny - Lee Acreman
- 03 9809 5096 - tbirds@virtual.net.au
Nth Balwyn
Lynne Miller
- 03 9893 4776 -
Nunawading
Anne Bradbury
- 03 9822 5903 - whitesco0t.@one.net.au
Pakenham
Cherine Stiller
- 03 5942 9005 -
Paterson Lakes
John Ikin
- 03 9759 7283 - jikin@relax.com.au
Poowong
Julie Foote
- 03 5659 2222 - bruclie@start.com.au
Rowville
John Ikin
- 03 9759 7283 - jikin@relax.com.au
Sale
Cheryl Gell
- 03 5148 2446 -
Shepparton
Fay Willcox
- 03 5825 5165 -
Thornbury
Helen Burnett
- 03 9305 7989 - countryfunbootscootin@hotmail.com
Tooradin
Margaret Murphy
- 03 9782 2985 - bootsnus@hotmail.com
Tootgarook
Peter Jeffs
- 03 5986 3166 -
Torquay
Max Kitchen
- 03 5261 3980 -
Vermont
John Ikin
- 03 9759 7283 - jikin@relax.com.au
Wangaratta
Aub. Walker
- 02 6026 5140 - a_walker@tpg.com.au
Watsonia
Caroline Stoll
- 03 9467 2028 -
Westmeadows
Allan Burr
- 03 9309 4304 - akburr@bigpond.com
Whittlesea
Pauline Morrow
- 03 9716 2606 - allanpauline@bigpond.com
Wodonga
Daniel Keshan
- 0416 100 781 - mexicancowboys@hotmail.com
Wonthaggi
Peggy Gray
- 03 5678 8415 -
Yarraville
Anne Bradbury
- 03 9822 5903 - whitesco0t.@one.net.au
Yarrawonga
Daniel Keshan
- 0416 100 781 - mexicancowboys@hotmail.com

W A

Armadale
Tina Scammell
- 08 9359 1427 - scam@webace.com.au
Beechbord
Julie Molkner
- 08 9354 4368 - juliemolker@hotmail.com
Belmont
Eva Passalaqua
- 08 9479 7345 - alba@upnaway.com
Tina Scammell
- 08 9359 1427 - scam@webace.com.au
Carlisle
Eva Passalaqua
- 08 9479 7345 - alba@upnaway.com
Forrestfield
Bill Pastorok
- 08 9458 6353 - wildbill@tpg.com.au
Tina Scammell
- 08 9359 1427 - scam@webace.com.au
Gosnells
Julie Molkner
- 08 9354 4368 - juliemolker@hotmail.com
Guildford
Bill Pastorok
- 08 9458 6353 - wildbill@tpg.com.au
Hilton
Julie Molkner
- 08 9354 4368 - juliemolker@hotmail.com
Innaloo
Eva Passalaqua
- 08 9479 7345 - alba@upnaway.com
Kalamunda
Julie Molkner
- 08 9354 4368 - juliemolker@hotmail.com
Rockingham
Mary Richards
- 08 9527 9274 -
Webberton
Rosslyn Galea
- 08 9923 2168 -
 

 

Back to Table of Contents

Send mail to: ldaa@linedancing.org with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2002 LDAA Line Dance Association of Australia Inc. (ABN 72 762 230 096)

Last modified: July 2002