Make your own free website on Tripod.com

LDAA

Line Dance Association Of Australia Inc.

First Previous


W.A.
CENTRAL COAST/MURCHISON

Webberton - Box St. MONDAY 9:00 AM Rosslyn
Galea

Class - Beg.
08 9923 2168

MONDAY 7:30 PM

Class - Beg.
08 9923 2168

TUESDAY 9:00 AM

Class - Beg.
08 9923 2168

TUESDAY 7:30 PM

Class - Beg
08 9923 2168

THURSDAY 9:00 AM

Class - Beg.
08 9923 2168

THURSDAY 7:30 PM

Class - beg
08 9923 2168
NORTH EAST SUBURBS

Beechbord - Cracovia Club TUESDAY 7:15 PM Julie
Molkner

Social & Class - Beg/Inter
08 9354 4368

FRIDAY 7:15 PM

Social & Class - Beg/Inter
08 9354 4368

Forrestfield - Forrestfield Hall THURSDAY 7:30 PM William
Pastorok

Class - Beg/Int/Adv
08 9458 6353

Guildford - Stirling Arms Hotel SATURDAY 7:30 PM

Social
08 9458 6353

Malaga - Talk of the town Ballroom WEDNESDAY 7:30 PM Cindy
Truelove

Class
08 9271 8171

Morley - Les Hansman Community Centre MONDAY 7:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171
NORTH WEST SUBURBS

Craigie - Leisure Centre MONDAY 7:15 PM Cindy
Truelove

Class
08 9271 8171

FRIDAY 10:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171

Innaloo - Nookenburra Hotel WEDNESDAY 7:30 PM Eva
Passalaqua

Class
08 9479 7345

Shenton Park - Community Centre TUESDAY 1:30 PM Cindy
Truelove

Class - Snr $4
08 9271 8171

THURSDAY 7:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171
SOUTHERN SUBURBS

Belmont - Notre Dame Church TUESDAY 6:00 PM Eva
Passalaqua

Class
08 9479 7345

Belmont - Senior Citizens MONDAY 10:00 AM

Class
08 9479 7345

Brentwood - Bluegum Rec. Centre MONDAY 10:30 AM Cindy
Truelove

Class
08 9271 8171

FRIDAY 7:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171

Carlisle - Holy Name Church Hall TUESDAY 10:00 AM Eva
Passalaqua

Class
08 9479 7345

Coolbellup - Centenary Hall TUESDAY 7:30 PM Cindy
Truelove

Class
08 9271 8171

THURSDAY 1:00 PM

Class
08 9271 8171

Gosnells - Anglican Church Hall WEDNESDAY 7:00 PM Julie
Molkner

Class - Beg/Inter
08 9354 4368

Hilton (Near Fremantle) - Progress Hall MONDAY 7:00 PM

Class - Beg/Inter.
08 9354 4368

THURSDAY 12:30 PM

Class - Beg/Inter
08 9354 4368

Hilton - Paget Street Hall FRIDAY 10:00 AM Cindy
Truelove

Class
08 9271 8171

Kalamunda - Agricultural Hall THURSDAY 7:00 PM Julie
Molkner

Class - Beg/Inter
08 9354 4368

Kardinya - Community Centre TUESDAY 10:00 AM Cindy
Truelove

Class
08 9271 8171

Leeming - Recreation Centre TUESDAY 4:00 PM

Class - Children Only
08 9271 8171

Mandurah - City Snr. Centre MONDAY 9:00 AM

Class - Beg.
08 9271 8171

MONDAY 10:00 AM

Class
08 9271 8171

WEDNESDAY 7:00 PM

Class
08 9271 8171

THURSDAY 10:00 AM

Class
08 9271 8171

Pinjarra - Murray District Centre WEDNESDAY 10:30 AM

Class
08 9271 8171

Rivervale - RSL Hall TUESDAY 10:00 AM William
Pastorok

Class - Beg.
08 9458 6353

WEDNESDAY 7:30 PM

Class - Beg/Int/Adv
08 9458 6353

Rockingham - Autumn Centre TUESDAY 1:00 PM Cindy
Truelove

Class - Snr
08 9271 8171

Rockingham - Community Hall MONDAY 7:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171

TUESDAY 12:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171

THURSDAY 7:30 PM

Class
08 9271 8171
01 Feb 2000

 

First Previous

[Home] [Contents] [Feedback]

[Search]

Send mail to: divspub@enternet.com.au with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2000 LDAA Line Dance Association of Australia Inc.
Last modified: 01 Feb 2000